EASTER HANDICAP 24th APRIL 2019, Sowerby Gateway

  QUALIFIED – ORDER FINISHED Start time Clock time Actual time
1 Hilary Coventry 00:10:15 00:24:18 00:14:03
2 Juliet Morrice 00:08:30 00:24:32 00:16:02
3 Wendy Bennett 00:03:15 00:24:33 00:21:18
4 Liz Stephenson 00:05:15 00:24:45 00:19:30
5 Margaret Wikeley 00:05:15 00:24:50 00:19:35
6 Phillip Craig 00:08:30 00:25:00 00:16:30
7 Paul Adams 00:07:45 00:25:13 00:17:28
8 Alison Butcher 00:08:45 00:25:16 00:16:31
9 Ken Evitt 00:08:45 00:25:19 00:16:34
10 Christine Burn 00:07:00 00:25:20 00:18:20
11 Helen Ashworth 00:10:00 00:25:23 00:15:23
12 Trudy Morrice 00:10:15 00:25:24 00:15:09
13 Gillian Crane 00:06:30 00:25:31 00:19:01
14 Mike Cropper 00:14:00 00:25:34 00:11:34
15 David Tervit 00:12:00 00:25:34 00:13:34
16 Florry Wharton 00:12:15 00:25:36 00:13:21
17 Matt Jones 00:13:45 00:25:39 00:11:54
18 Fran Jeffrey 00:11:00 00:25:42 00:14:42
19 Dave Baker 00:12:00 00:25:46 00:13:46
20 Kristina Graham 00:08:45 00:25:49 00:17:04
21 Adrian Saunders 00:12:30 00:25:49 00:13:19
22 Geoff Bullock 00:10:15 00:25:53 00:15:38
23 Rosie Gatenby 00:08:30 00:25:55 00:17:25
24 Ian Codling 00:02:15 00:25:55 00:23:40
25 Paul Bradford 00:12:15 00:25:56 00:13:41
26 Rob Burn 00:12:15 00:26:02 00:13:47
27 Trish Radford 00:09:45 00:26:05 00:16:20
28 Lorraine Hiles 00:12:30 00:26:06 00:13:36
29 Jody Sygrove 00:13:30 00:26:10 00:12:40
30 Tom Levi 00:16:15 00:26:18 00:10:03
31 Gary Wilkinson 00:13:30 00:26:19 00:12:49
32 Richard Easby 00:06:45 00:26:31 00:19:46
33 Marian Codling 00:00:45 00:26:40 00:25:55
34 Paul Goacher 00:09:30 00:26:48 00:17:18
35 Clare Tempest 00:10:30 00:26:56 00:16:26
         
  NON-QUALIFIED – ORDER FINISHED      
1 Siobhan Woodland 00:03:15 00:23:11 00:19:56
2 Kerry Morgan 00:00:30 00:24:41 00:24:11
3 Rosie Braithwaite 00:07:45 00:25:08 00:17:23
4 Linda Bamforth 00:07:00 00:25:38 00:18:38
5 Esther Harrison 00:12:30 00:25:45 00:13:15
6 Stephan Tomaszewski 00:14:15 00:25:54 00:11:39
7 David Fawkes 00:14:45 00:26:06 00:11:21
8 Adrian Elsworth 00:12:00 00:26:10 00:14:10
9 Nicola Booth 00:11:30 00:26:11 00:14:41
10 Bryan Miller 00:14:45 00:26:16 00:11:31
11 Freddy Wharton 00:15:30 00:26:20 00:10:50
12 Brett Edgeworth 00:13:30 00:26:20 00:12:50
13 Alan Simpson 00:13:30 00:26:21 00:12:51
14 Tom Watson 00:13:15 00:26:25 00:13:10
15 Mike Lowther 00:14:00 00:26:27 00:12:27
16 Molly Mayes 00:09:00 00:26:44 00:17:44
17 Joseph Bulsuttil 00:14:45 00:26:48 00:12:03
18 Tracey Lowther 00:11:00 00:26:50 00:15:50
19 Sharon Keegan 00:07:00 00:26:51 00:19:51
20 Heather Bell 00:10:45 00:26:51 00:16:06
21 Craig Ivey 00:11:00 00:27:00 00:16:00
22 Pete Jackson 00:13:00 00:27:09 00:14:09
23 Dean Aubin 00:11:00 00:27:53 00:16:53

Sessay Swift 2019

Click here to enter online

Click here to download an entry form

Recent Posts